Index Performance Returns


Index Gurus tracks 287 indexes, as shown in the table below.

Index performance table is as of November 12, 2014.

Disclaimer:

Past performance is no guarantee of future results. Keep in mind that investing involves risk. The value of your investment will fluctuate over time and you may gain or lose money. This is meant to be educational for the highly valued clients of Index Gurus. Since all risks are not stated, please work with a professional before taking action.

Index
Related iShares Fund
Last 30 days
Last 3 months
Last 6 months
Last 12 months
Last 3 years
Last 5 years
MSCI Emerging Markets Asia IndexEEMA2.84-4.663.99.67.525.67
Barclays 2016 Maturity Corporate IndexIBDA0.050.160.381.31
Barclays 2016 Maturity High Quality CorporateIBCB0.040.130.321.05
Barclays 2018 Maturity Corporate IndexIBDB-0.20.050.642.79
Barclays 2018 Maturity High Quality CorporateIBCC-0.180.040.62.41
Barclays 2020 Maturity Corporate IndexIBDC-0.320.161.355.1
Barclays 2020 Maturity High Quality CorporateIBCD-0.280.141.314.35
Barclays 2023 Maturity Corporate IndexIBDD-0.50.212.218.29
Barclays 2023 Maturity High Quality CorporateIBCE-0.450.282.247.81
Barclays Emerging Markets Broad Local Currency Bond IndexLEMB-2.07-4.93-4.290.711.8
Barclays U.S. 1-3 Year Credit Bond IndexCSJ-0.070.140.421.382.072.51
Barclays U.S. 1-3 Year Treasury Bond IndexSHY-0.030.20.380.690.521.01
Barclays U.S. 10-20 Year Treasury Bond IndexTLH-0.171.994.879.842.926.8
Barclays U.S. 20+ Year Treasury Bond IndexTLT-0.54.21918.573.778.61
Barclays U.S. 3-7 Year Treasury Bond IndexIEI-0.080.631.432.151.233.3
Barclays U.S. 7-10 Year Treasury Bond IndexIEF-0.151.313.425.922.195.37
Barclays U.S. Agency Bond IndexAGZ-0.110.551.32.811.432.49
Barclays U.S. CMBS (ERISA Only) IndexCMBS-0.020.721.363.444.868.01
Barclays U.S. Corporate Aaa - A Capped IndexQLTA-0.470.561.956.264.24
Barclays U.S. Corporate B - Ca Capped IndexQLTC1.42-0.53-0.25.179.97
Barclays U.S. Corporate Baa - Ba Capped IndexQLTB-0.040.391.768.356.8
Barclays U.S. Credit Bond IndexCRED-0.470.512.077.34.726.13
Barclays U.S. Financial Institutions Capped Bond IndexMONY-0.340.561.95.96.54
Barclays U.S. GNMA Bond IndexGNMA0.311.242.234.972.143.8
Barclays U.S. Government/Credit Bond IndexGBF-0.270.721.985.032.734.39
Barclays U.S. Industrial Bond IndexENGN-0.720.171.797.664.176.14
Barclays U.S. Intermediate Credit Bond IndexCIU-0.240.241.264.23.945.03
Barclays U.S. Intermediate Government/Credit Bond IndexGVI-0.130.391.162.72.073.4
Barclays U.S. Long Credit IndexCLY-1.031.194.0915.636.749.19
Barclays U.S. MBS IndexMBB0.281.292.374.962.413.44
Barclays U.S. Short Treasury Bond IndexSHV00.020.040.120.130.18
Barclays U.S. Treasury Bond IndexGOVT-0.120.911.983.51.423.45
Barclays U.S. Treasury Inflation Protected Securities (TIPS) Index (Series-L)TIP-0.59-1.5613.30.644.27
Barclays U.S. Treasury Inflation-Protected Securities (TIPS) 0-5 Years Index (Series-L)STIP-0.22-1.14-0.410.140.13
Barclays U.S. Utility Bond IndexAMPS-0.771.113.1710.084.667.01
Barclays US Aggregate Bond IndexAGG-0.10.882.084.962.664.17
Barclays US Floating Rate Note < 5 Years IndexFLOT0.010.110.350.851.761.37
Bloomberg Roll Select Commodity Total Return IndexCMDT-1.68-7.37-12.61-3.41
BofA Merrill Lynch Global Diversified Inflation-Linked IndexGTIP-1.57-3.08-1.514.492.18
BofA Merrill Lynch Global ex-US Diversified Inflation-Linked IndexITIP-2.21-4.87-3.942.641.98
CNX Nifty IndexINDY5.597.6115.4645.9811.055.97
Cohen & Steers Realty Majors IndexICF7.346.778.5226.2214.3217.85
Dow Jones EPAC Select Dividend IndexIDV4.69-4.71-8.17-0.1610.387.35
Dow Jones Transportation Average IndexIYT17.911.8516.329.8124.0420.08
Dow Jones U.S. Basic Materials IndexIYM9.2-1.430.5911.5610.0910.51
Dow Jones U.S. Consumer Goods IndexIYK7.976.957.9413.8218.5516.72
Dow Jones U.S. Consumer Services IndexIYC9.615.888.513.3223.8721.2
Dow Jones U.S. Financial Services IndexIYG9.669.5811.0417.8227.4212.08
Dow Jones U.S. Financials IndexIYF8.758.119.6818.2523.7813.28
Dow Jones U.S. Health Care IndexIYH10.7412.6517.0729.5529.3120.94
Dow Jones U.S. IndexIYY9.345.658.0817.0519.816.09
Dow Jones U.S. Industrials IndexIYJ13.276.714.9113.7821.0417.9
Dow Jones U.S. Oil & Gas IndexIYE6.39-9.43-7.681.958.2710.18
Dow Jones U.S. Real Estate IndexIYR6.814.87.3822.9314.8816.94
Dow Jones U.S. Select Aerospace & Defense IndexITA10.417.641.0915.0624.6120.63
Dow Jones U.S. Select Dividend IndexSMDVY8.767.217.1816.3418.5517.62
Dow Jones U.S. Select Healthcare Providers IndexIHF8.018.3914.8526.2724.5720.73
Dow Jones U.S. Select Home Construction IndexITB17.9211.296.2715.5432.0617
Dow Jones U.S. Select Insurance IndexIAK8.86.395.4811.0322.0315.74
Dow Jones U.S. Select Investment Services IndexIAI10.278.6210.2717.8526.139.45
Dow Jones U.S. Select Medical Equipment IndexIHI8.869.0711.622.8623.8917.71
Dow Jones U.S. Select Oil Equipment & Services IndexIEZ4.61-17.06-15-9.613.018
Dow Jones U.S. Select Oil Exploration & Production IndexIEO8.27-11.85-11.241.037.5310.8
Dow Jones U.S. Select Pharmaceuticals IndexIHE913.5614.8729.9729.2124.26
Dow Jones U.S. Select Regional Banks IndexIAT9.37.425.2613.321.8113.77
Dow Jones U.S. Select Telecommunications IndexIYZ9.632.63.428.9716.1414.92
Dow Jones U.S. Technology IndexIYW9.285.7713.7225.4717.3114.89
Dow Jones U.S. Utilities IndexIDU6.7411.3210.5722.3213.9414.79
FTSE China (HK Listed) IndexFCHI3.98-2.6815.087.618.462.77
FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Asia IndexIFAS4.76-1.63.750.4213.698.06
FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Europe IndexIFEU5.18-3.13-4.69.5913.487.49
FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Real Estate ex-U.S. IndexIFGL4.66-2.130.743.3312.748.03
FTSE EPRA/NAREIT North America IndexIFNA6.574.746.3121.0313.4116.18
FTSE NAREIT All Mortgage Capped IndexREM3.181.485.5723.2313.210.04
FTSE NAREIT All Residential Capped IndexREZ6.857.039.2825.9614.319.39
FTSE NAREIT Industrial/Office Capped IndexFNIO7.263.53.519.0814.813.35
FTSE NAREIT Real Estate 50FTY6.045.057.5923.2814.2817.07
FTSE NAREIT Retail Capped IndexRTL5.64.86.4920.7917.720.16
J.P. Morgan EMBI Global Core IndexEMB0.580.712.4116.648.15
LBMA Silver PriceSLV-10.28-22.21-19.73-25.97-22.66-2.26
London Gold PM FixIAU-5.25-11.5-10.34-9.11-13.080.88
Markit iBoxx Global Developed Markets ex-US High Yield IndexHYXU-0.19-5.34-8.25-1.32
Markit iBoxx Global Developed Markets High Yield IndexGHYG1.1-1.27-2.043.46
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid High Yield 0-5 IndexSHYG0.940.260.043.087.64
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid High Yield IndexHYG1.570.290.415.348.79.26
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid Investment Grade 0-5 IndexSLQD-0.210.050.471.83
Markit iBoxx USD Liquid Investment Grade IndexLQD-0.890.482.188.435.587.07
Morningstar Dividend Yield Focus IndexHDV6.155.577.1314.2617.3
Morningstar Emerging Markets Corporate Bond IndexCEMB0.030.081.677.515.98.1
Morningstar Emerging Markets High Yield Bond IndexEMHY0.01-2.01-0.318.74
Morningstar Large Core IndexJKD9.98.8710.2818.6922.4216.74
Morningstar Large Growth IndexJKE9.546.1611.1521.1319.9216.22
Morningstar Large Value IndexJKF6.552.874.5913.2916.9613.26
Morningstar Mid Core IndexJKG11.85.27.6218.6421.0719.45
Morningstar Mid Growth IndexJKH12.936.189.0815.8617.4717.52
Morningstar Mid Value IndexJKI8.8233.9914.3122.5217.8
Morningstar Multi-Asset High Income IndexIYLD1.780.592.4911.93
Morningstar Small Core IndexJKJ12.094.284.8412.719.0317.1
Morningstar Small Growth IndexJKK13.175.046.355.8617.3117.96
Morningstar Small Value IndexJKL11.995.15.0815.2320.6218.38
MSCI AC Asia ex Japan IndexAAXJ3.21-3.994.449.798.596.39
MSCI AC Asia Information Technology IndexAAIT5.39-1.955.6414.3813.098.88
MSCI ACWIACWI5.090.532.668.6113.499.49
MSCI ACWI ex USA Financials IndexAXFN2.07-3.16-2.41.0812.753.48
MSCI ACWI ex USA Heatlh Care IndexAXHE3.133.11.814.219.5313.19
MSCI ACWI ex USA IMIIXUS2.61-4.6-3.91.058.585.39
MSCI ACWI ex USA IndexACWX2.64-4.3-4.041.178.495.15
MSCI ACWI ex USA Industrials IndexAXID4.56-3.95-4.91-0.359.786.89
MSCI ACWI ex USA Materials IndexAXMT0.7-13.1-11.85-8.74-5.7-2.29
MSCI ACWI ex USA Telecommunication Services IndexAXTE4.330.650.014.068.537.36
MSCI ACWI ex USA Utilities IndexAXUT0.99-3.28-2.636.814.660.06
MSCI ACWI Select Agriculture Producers Investable Market IndexVEGI8.23-0.39-1.33.96
MSCI ACWI Select Energy Producers Investable Market IndexFILL1.79-11.58-12.71-3.09
MSCI ACWI Select Gold Miners Investable Market IndexRING-15.61-35.18-27.07-26.37
MSCI ACWI Select Metals & Mining Producers Ex Gold & Silver Investable Market IndexPICK-0.24-16.63-12.53-10.55
MSCI ACWI Select Silver Miners Investable Market IndexSLVP-10.41-34.84-23.63-21.65
MSCI All Country World Minimum Volatility IndexACWV5.393.956.810.9912.83
MSCI All Ireland Capped IndexEIRL4.52-2.28-10.13-1.59
MSCI All Peru Capped IndexEPU0.21-8.75-5.151.68-3.883.38
MSCI All UAE Capped IndexUAE-1.49-4.42-9.81
MSCI Australia IndexEWA5.23-5.45-5.140.487.616.1
MSCI Australia Small Cap IndexEWAS4.04-9.64-7.78-7.14-3.810.18
MSCI Austria IMI 25/50EWO2.86-8.88-18.57-18.17
MSCI Belgium IMI 25/50EWK3.12-3.58-9.164.16
MSCI Brazil 25/50EWZ-13.28-15.83-14.71-8.27
MSCI Brazil Small Cap IndexEWZS-11.3-16.2-18.25-17.48-10.28-0.65
MSCI BRIC IndexBKF-1.55-6.072.733.11.2-0.72
MSCI Canada IndexEWC3.91-4.8-0.166.365.455.63
MSCI Canada Small Cap IndexEWCS0.92-12.75-9.660.74-0.955.97
MSCI Chile IMI 25/50ECH1.23-3.78-8.46-10.92
MSCI China IndexMCHI4.42-3.7213.1610.658.632.27
MSCI China Small Cap IndexECNS2.010.9811.6811.711.913.78
MSCI EAFE Growth IndexEFG4.3-2.45-3.970.4410.36.78
MSCI EAFE IMIIEFA3.2-4.04-5.81-0.1210.76.03
MSCI EAFE IndexEFA3.16-3.7-5.510.110.555.74
MSCI EAFE IndexHEFA3.16-3.7-5.510.110.555.74
MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility (USD) IndexEFAV3.9-1.280.236.9310.77
MSCI EAFE Small Cap IndexSCZ3.47-6.37-7.92-1.6211.848.23
MSCI EAFE Value IndexEFV2.02-4.95-7.03-0.2610.744.65
MSCI Emerging Markets Consumer Discretionary IndexEMDI2.23-9.33-1.912.554.879.82
MSCI Emerging Markets Eastern Europe IndexESR-2.65-9.41-11.07-20.63-5.28-3.31
MSCI Emerging Markets EMEAEEME1.96-6.5-6.1-5.850.231.76
MSCI Emerging Markets Financials IndexEMFN1.05-42.965.256.352.48
MSCI Emerging Markets Growth IndexEGRW2.12-4.790.344.415.164.34
MSCI Emerging Markets Index(SM)EEM0.56-6.01-0.382.913.413.24
MSCI Emerging Markets Investable Market IndexIEMG0.45-5.85-0.393.323.723.46
MSCI Emerging Markets Latin America IndexEEML-7.99-12.17-10.13-3.53-5.28-2.63
MSCI Emerging Markets Materials IndexEMMT-2.49-15.56-11.21-12.07-11.15-5.81
MSCI Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility IndexEEMV0.54-3.71.274.137.67
MSCI Emerging Markets Value IndexEVAL-1-7.24-1.131.381.612.1
MSCI EMU IndexEZU1.37-5.27-13.05-4.5310.062.06
MSCI Europe Financials IndexEUFN-0.4-4.47-10.52-2.2314.74-0.2
MSCI Europe Small Cap IndexIEUS5.25-6.26-13.51-1.8615.419.38
MSCI Far East Financials IndexFEFN4.57-0.445.81-0.914.746.9
MSCI France IndexEWQ1.33-6-14.56-6.299.552
MSCI Frontier Markets 100 IndexFM-3.07-5.08-3.0416.56
MSCI Germany IndexEWG3.1-5-13.7-6.3311.156.04
MSCI Germany IndexHEWG3.1-5-13.7-6.3311.156.04
MSCI Germany Small Cap IndexEWGS6.71-4.23-14.2-513.099.61
MSCI Hong Kong IndexEWH5.960.2410.215.1115.4810.42
MSCI Hong Kong Small Cap IndexEWHS1.66-4.260.47-3.3810.918.82
MSCI India Total Return Index(SM)INDA4.946.0816.6139.829.734.82
MSCI Indonesia Investable Market IndexEIDO4.25-6.84-2.1615.87-1.267.28
MSCI Israel Capped Investable Market IndexEIS-0.77-3.67-4.697.246.991.96
MSCI Italy 25-50EWI-3.11-9.02-19.25-6.34
MSCI Japan IndexEWJ6.44-1.075.291.0310.596.36
MSCI Japan IndexHEWJ6.44-1.075.291.0310.596.36
MSCI Japan Small Cap IndexSCJ0.57-6.543.77-0.189.58.11
MSCI KLD 400 Social IndexDSI9.155.287.7716.919.4315.2
MSCI Kokusai IndexTOK6.661.641.7410.2615.310.99
MSCI Korea 25/50EWY0.84-11.62-8.74-6.37
MSCI Malaysia IndexEWM-0.93-6.33-5.17-1.1479.94
MSCI Mexico IMI 25/50EWW0.18-5.96-0.26.81
MSCI Netherlands Investable Market IndexEWN3.79-0.62-7.01-2.4312.655.41
MSCI New Zealand IMI 25/50ENZL7.152.99-27.85
MSCI Pacific ex-Japan IndexEPP5.07-3.84-1.14.069.657.29
MSCI Philippines Investable Market IndexEPHE4.571.843.6215.631919.04
MSCI Poland IMI 25/50EPOL-2.07-4.59-8.72-8.88
MSCI Russia 25 / 50 IndexERUS-2.73-10.63-11.05-24.06-8.69-3.8
MSCI Singapore IndexEWS2.39-3.760.22.259.187.84
MSCI Singapore Small Cap IndexEWSS0.13-4.95-2.490.89.68.28
MSCI South Africa IndexEZA6.81-4.460.2711.375.617.69
MSCI Spain 25/50EWP-1.51-7.11-11.882.8
MSCI Sweden IndexEWD5.97-3.07-8.531.1911.578.55
MSCI Switzerland 25/50EWL5.2-0.68-5.143.92
MSCI Taiwan Index(SM)EWT3.33-1.926.7215.510.657.56
MSCI Thailand IMI 25/50THD0.681.3514.138.42
MSCI Turkey Investable Market IndexTUR7.7-1.38-2.183.795.853.36
MSCI United Kingdom IndexEWU2.53-5.43-7.811.199.47.4
MSCI United Kingdom Small Cap IndexEWUS6.29-5.22-9.880.217.6813.34
MSCI USA ESG Select IndexKLD9.756.078.7317.9917.3914.68
MSCI USA IndexEUSA8.945.758.4217.5519.8215.88
MSCI USA Minimum Volatility (USD) IndexUSMV8.078.159.7216.5217.5916.22
MSCI USA Momentum IndexMTUM10.447.3711.1319.89
MSCI USA Quality IndexQUAL9.257.018.6416.82
MSCI USA Risk Weighted IndexSIZE9.266.648.2817.7319.94
MSCI USA Value Weighted IndexVLUE8.474.887.0716.5820.68
MSCI World Index(SM)URTH6.421.42.139.4114.8810.58
Nasdaq Biotechnology Index(R)IBB15.3317.6427.9544.1446.7531.14
NYSE Composite IndexNYC7.282.292.9311.3915.7311.72
NYSE U.S. 100 IndexNY7.665.376.0914.2218.1213.74
PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector IndexSOXX16.635.0810.0729.2919.82
Russell 1000 Growth IndexIWF9.796.459.4618.0219.3316.45
Russell 1000 IndexIWB9.185.668.1817.3719.9916.08
Russell 1000 Value IndexIWD8.564.866.8816.7220.5715.66
Russell 2000 Growth IndexIWO14.365.657.768.9918.6417.96
Russell 2000 IndexIWM13.165.075.379.1318.4216.93
Russell 2000 Value IndexIWN11.984.4939.3118.215.85
Russell 3000 Growth IndexIUSG10.126.399.3317.2819.2816.56
Russell 3000 IndexIWV9.485.627.9516.719.8716.14
Russell 3000 Value IndexIUSV8.824.836.5716.1220.3815.68
Russell Microcap(R) IndexIWC124.764.098.2120.6217.2
Russell MidCap Growth IndexIWP12.145.958.6216.1719.1217.82
Russell MidCap IndexIWR10.835.097.1716.5320.2618.04
Russell MidCap Value IndexIWS9.464.185.6316.9821.2818.24
Russell Top 200 Growth IndexIWY8.746.689.8518.8719.4916.04
Russell Top 200 IndexIWL8.465.928.6317.7519.8715.3
Russell Top 200 Value IndexIWX8.175.167.4316.6420.2514.56
S&P 100OEF7.855.888.9317.2219.5614.94
S&P 500IVV8.95.968.5917.7219.8315.81
S&P 500(R) Growth IndexIVW9.977.1110.720.0619.7616.51
S&P 500(R) Value IndexIVE7.724.686.315.1919.9615.11
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2014 IndexMUAC00.010.030.240.63
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2015 IndexIBMD0.020.040.140.511.31
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2016 IndexIBME00.060.250.91.86
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2017 IndexIBMF0.040.190.71.532.44
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2018 IndexIBMG-0.070.211.022.222.894.63
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2019 IndexIBMH-0.270.451.343.513.375.09
S&P AMT-Free Municipal Series 2020 IndexIBMI-0.460.541.67
S&P Asia 50 IndexAIA3.59-4.022.853.228.196.95
S&P California AMT-Free Municipal bond IndexCMF-0.661.242.849.375.676.1
S&P Composite 1500ITOT9.255.838.2117.0619.7816.05
S&P Developed ex US Property IndexWPS4.51-2.371.054.2113.539.03
S&P Emerging Markets Infrastructure IndexEMIF-0.68-6.021.184.688.716.01
S&P Europe 350 IndexIEV2.43-4.47-9.68-0.34
S&P Global 100 IndexIOO4.951.21-0.096.8112.918.01
S&P Global 1200 Consumer Discretionary Sector Index(TM)RXI7.080.661.974.25
S&P Global 1200 Consumer Staples Sector Index(TM)KXI5.073.352.117.92
S&P Global 1200 Energy Sector Index(TM)IXC2.81-10.8-10.87-0.43
S&P Global 1200 Financials Sector Index(TM)IXG4.391.441.797.47
S&P Global 1200 Industrials Sector Index(TM)EXI9.312.210.097.18
S&P Global 1200 Information Technology Sector Index(TM)IXN8.94.6710.7620.19
S&P Global 1200 Materials Sector Index(TM)MXI3.4-9.15-8.26-3.07
S&P Global 1200 Telecommunications Sector Index(TM)IXP5.122.061.425.81
S&P Global 1200 Utilities Sector Index(TM)JXI3.563.732.8413.51
S&P Global Clean Energy IndexICLN3.68-11.9-5.52-3.083.96-12.4
S&P Global InfrastructureIGF4.580.232.5213.8128.69
S&P Global Nuclear Energy IndexNUCL4.152.270.426.436.561.39
S&P Global Timber & Forestry IndexWOOD7.492.730.194.3913.228.89
S&P GSCI(R) Total Return IndexGSG-4.95-13.88-17.82-11.94-6.69-1.47
S&P International Preferred Stock IndexIPFF-0.01-3.23-4.110.22.56
S&P Latin America 40 IndexILF-8.41-11.31-9.25-3.31-5.12-2.1
S&P MidCap 400IJH11.784.615.4213.2119.0217.47
S&P MidCap 400(R) Growth IndexIJK12.565.375.9811.9517.3517.5
S&P MidCap 400(R) Value IndexIJJ113.834.8414.5520.7717.47
S&P National AMT-Free Municipal Bond IndexMUB-0.581.092.57.84.324.99
S&P New York AMT-Free Municipal Bond IndexNYF-0.581.12.67.974.415.02
S&P North American Natural Resources Sector Index(TM)IGE5.94-11.48-8.710.823.246.53
S&P North American Technology Sector Index(TM)IGM10.084.8611.6420.6318.6415.55
S&P North American Technology-Multimedia Networking Index(TM)IGN13.394.356.1317.677.796.9
S&P North American Technology-Software Index(TM)IGV13.518.4514.7118.4416.2716.16
S&P Short Term National AMT-Free Municipal Bond IndexSUB-0.050.130.471.111.251.68
S&P SmallCap 600IJR12.695.365.19.652018.79
S&P SmallCap 600(R) Growth IndexIJT12.985.595.467.5718.8119.15
S&P SmallCap 600(R) Value IndexIJS12.435.154.7611.6121.2218.49
S&P Target Date 2010 IndexTZD2.841.22.226.577.597.47
S&P Target Date 2015 IndexTZE3.641.422.417.439.028.47
S&P Target Date 2020 IndexTZG4.351.582.548.0510.249.31
S&P Target Date 2025 IndexTZI4.931.622.538.4611.269.99
S&P Target Date 2030 IndexTZL5.471.732.68.8912.2110.57
S&P Target Date 2035 IndexTZO5.991.832.679.2712.9611.04
S&P Target Date 2040 IndexTZV6.341.872.79.5113.5211.38
S&P Target Date 2050 IndexTZY6.91.942.749.8814.37
S&P Target Date Retirement Income IndexTGR212.055.826.16.41
S&P Target Risk Aggressive IndexAOA6.581.712.769.914.0112.09
S&P Target Risk Conservative IndexAOK2.470.81.585.425.775.88
S&P Target Risk Growth IndexAOR5.011.782.96910.929.41
S&P Target Risk Moderate IndexAOM3.390.971.866.587.726.97
S&P U.S. Preferred Stock IndexPFF2.012.243.8313.469.4610.14
S&P/Citigroup International Treasury Bond Index Ex-USIGOV-2.49-5.84-5.43-0.620.810.81
S&P/Citigroup International Treasury Bond Index Ex-US 1-3 YearISHG-2.76-7.25-8.73-6.79-3.52-2.25
S&P/TOPIX 150 IndexITF4.03-1.386.11-0.23